You have no items to compare.

Search

Size Charts

Concerto Dress - *Upsize charge for items this size.
Size246810121416182022*24*26*28*30*32*34*
Bust272931333435.53738.5404244464850525456
Waist25262829.531.532.533.535363840424446485052
Hip28303334.53637.53940.5424446485052545658

Encore Dress
Size0246810121416182022242628
Bust29.5-3030.5-3232.5-3434.5-3535.5-3636.5-3838.5-3939.5-4040.5-4141.5-4343.5-4545.5-4747.5-4949.5-5151.5-53
Waist20.5-2222.5-2424.5-2626.5-2727.5-2828.5-3030.5-3232.5-3434.5-3535.5-3737.5-3939.5-4141.5-4343.5-4545.5-47
Hips30.5-3232.5-3434.5-3636.5-3737.5-3838.5-4040.5-4242.5-4343.5-4444.5-4646.5-4848.5-5050.5-5252.5-5454.5-56

Finale, Libretto, Legato and Radiant Dresses
Size 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28
Bust 29.5-31 30.5-33 32.5-35 34.5-36 35.5-37 36.5-39 38.5-40 39.5-41 40.5-43 41.5-44 43.5-46 45.5-48 47.5-50 49.5-52 51.5-54
Waist 20.5-22 22.5-24 24.5-26 26.5-27 27.5-28 28.5-30 30.5-32 32.5-34 34.5-35 35.5-37 37.5-39 39.5-41 41.5-43 43.5-45 45.5-47
Hips 30.5-32 32.5-34 34.5-36 36.5-37 37.5-38 38.5-40 40.5-42 42.5-43 43.5-44 44.5-46 46.5-48 48.5-50 50.5-52 52.5-54 54.5-56

 

Harmony Dress and Top - *Upsize charge for items this size.
Size 28 30 32 34 36 38 40 42* 44* 46* 48* 50*
Bust/Chest 28 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
Waist 21 23 25 27 29 31 33 35 37 39 41 43
Hips 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50 52

 

Adjustable Waist Tuxedo Pleated Pants - *Upsize charge for items this size.
Size 26 28 31 34 37 40 43 46 49 52 55 58 61 64
Regular X X X X X X X * * * * * * *
Short   X X X X X X              
Long   X X X X X X * * * * * * *
Long       X X X X *            

 

Comfort Waist Tuxedo Plain & Pleated Pants - *Upsize charge for items this size.
Size 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58 60
Regular X X X X X X X X X X X X X X * * * * * * * * *

 

Dress Shirts
Size   S   M   L   XL   2X   3X   4X 5X
SleeveNeck 14.5 15 15.5 16 16.5 17 17.5 18 18.5 19 20.5 21 22.5 24
32-33   X X X X X X X X X X X      
34-35   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
36-37     X X X X X X X X X X X X X
38-39     X X X X X X X X X X X X X

 

Tuxedo Jacket - *Upsize charge for items this size.
Size 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58 60 62 64
Regular X X X X X X X X X X X X X * * * * * * * *
Short X X X X X X X X X X X X X *              
Long   X X X X X X X X X X X X * * * * * * * *
X Long         X   X   X   X X X * * * * * * * *


Sizing Chart "A" - Readywear and Camisole Unitard
SizeBustWaistHipsGirth
X-Small31-3221-2233-3453-55
Small32-3423-2534-3655-58
Medium34.5-3625.5-2736.5-3858.5-60.5
Large36.5-38.527.5-3038.5-4161-63.5
X-Large39-4230.5-3341.5-4464-66
2X-Large42.5-46.533.5-37.544.5-4966.5-71
3X-Large47-5138-4249.5-5371.5-75
4X-Large52-5443-4554-5676-78

Sizing Chart "B" - Men's
SizeChestWaistGirthInseam
2X-Small 30-32 24-26 50-53 29"
X-Small 33-35 27-30 54-57 30"
Small 34-37 28-32 56-60 33"
Medium 38-40 33-35 61-64 33"
Large 41-43 36-38 65-67 34"
X-Large 44-47 39-42 68-71 34"

 

Sizing Chart "B" - Men's Pants
SizeWaistGirthInseam
X-Small 27-30 54-57 30"
Small 28-32 56-60 33"
Medium 33-35 61-64 33"
Large 36-38 65-67 34"
X-Large 39-42 68-71 34"